• dia-logou-texni-logo
    ΔΙΑ...ΛΟΓΟΥ ΤΕΧΝΗ
  • nikolopoulos
    ΦΥΣΙΚΟΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΜΙΝΙ ''ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ'' - Α' ΦΑΣΗ

Posted in ΑΓΩΝΕΣ

 

 
1η Αγωνιστική (16-17/04/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
 02/06/2022 ΑΝ.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19:45 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΝΑΠΤ.ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 41-57 
 28/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α' 9:00 ΕΣΚΔ.Ν ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙΩΝΟΣ 27-26 
 05/06/2022 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 09:00 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 36-63 
2η Αγωνιστική (07-08/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
 22/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α' 10:15 ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 34-26 
07/05/2022 ΑΝ ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗΣ 11:00 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΝΑΠ.ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 43-53 
07/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ  15:00 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ - ΑΠΣ ΟΙΩΝΟΣ 18-57 
3η Αγωνιστική (14-15/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
15/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 11:15 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 55-23 
15/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Α' 10:30 ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ - ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 42-11 
14/05/2022 Κ.Ν.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ  12:15 ΑΠΣ ΟΙΩΝΟΣ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΝΑΠ.ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 28-31 
4η Αγωνιστική (21-22/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/0ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
28/05/2022 ΑΝ.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11:15 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ - ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 38-26
22/05/2022 Κ.Ν.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ 19:30 ΑΠΣ ΟΙΩΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 19-28
21/05/2022 ΑΝ.ΣΠ.ΛΟΥΗΣ 12:00 ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΝΑΠ.ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ - ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 55-43 
5η Αγωνιστική (28-29/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
29/05/2022 Κ.Ν.ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΣ 19:30 ΑΠΣ ΟΙΩΝΟΣ - ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 36-29 
22/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 10:30 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔ.ΑΝΑΠ.ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 19-71 
29/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 16:30 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ - ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 37-21 

 

 

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική (16-17/04/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
ΚΛ.ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ  - ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 20-0 
ΑΝ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ - WAVE BC - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 0-20
 - ΚΛ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ  - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ  20-0
2η Αγωνιστική (07-08/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
08/05/2022 ΚΛ. ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 09:15 ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - WAVE BC 26-37 
08/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 09:30 ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 17-51 
08/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 15:00 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 41-39 
3η Αγωνιστική (14-15/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
15/05/2022 ΚΛ. ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 09:30 ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ  23-52
 - ΑΝ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - WAVE BC - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 0-20
 04/06/2022 ΚΛ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 10:30 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ. - ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 46-42 
4η Αγωνιστική (21-22/05/2022):
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΩΡΑ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΣΚΟΡ
 - ΚΛ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 20-0 
22/05/2022 Κ.ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 12:00 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ. - ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ 54-5 
22/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗΣ 14:30 ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ - WAVE BC 36-33 
5η Αγωνιστική (28-29/05/2022):
29/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 09:15 ΓΣ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧ.  32-49
29/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 09:45 ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΟ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 30-60 
29/05/2022 ΚΛ.ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 09:00 ΑΟ ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - WAVE BC 17-56